2021 Junior Qualifying Results & Standings

How do the rankings work?

  • *NEW FOR 2021 – two score sets will be required instead of three*
  • The Team Average and Individual Average will appear in green when at least 2 scores of each type have been met.
  • The Overall Average will appear in green when at least 2 team scores, 2 individual scores, and a freestyle score of at least 65 have all been achieved.
  • The Team Score and Individual Score will appear in red when it is the dropped score in the calculations for the average.
  • The Submit Certificate of Capability link will appear in blue beside your horse’s name once your Overall Average appears in green.
  • Once the Certificate of Capability is processed by staff, Certificate of Capablilty Complete will appear in green beside your horse’s name.

Region:

Show All Scores

Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Abigail Rowe (Rowe) Freewill
Submit Certificate of Capability
65.833 65.441 65.637
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Eliza Kirkpatrick (Kirkpatrick) Wiriana
Submit Certificate of Capability
60.856 64.448 62.652
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Franki Kesner (Kesner) IL Divo 59.621 61.838
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Katarina Leisinger (Leisinger) Desperado 67.348 65.441
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Genevieve Oliver (Oliver) Shading 66.477 65.081
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Allison Berger (Berger) Mejicano CXV
Submit Certificate of Capability
66.666 67.059 66.863
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Beatrix Leffingwell (Leffingwell) Nymphenburg's Sylvester
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.136 66.625 65.881
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Alicia Berger (Berger) Trust Me
Submit Certificate of Capability
66.856 64.706 65.781
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Alicia Berger (Berger) Aire Cavaleiros
Submit Certificate of Capability
63.068 65.588 64.328
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Nicole Lang (Lang) Jagger DG 64.228 59.596 61.912
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Allison Berger (Berger) Fine Time 13 63.788 64.779
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Dalton Furkis (Furkis) Usela 56.894 NA
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Emma Hannon (Hannon) Romulus WF 64.470 62.426
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Kayley Knollman (Knollman) JP Zeppelin 66.022 67.610
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Lydia Rodrigues (Rodrigues) Esmerelda KD 59.356 61.132
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Kat Fuqua (Fuqua) DreamGirl
Certificate of Capability Complete
70.076 69.118 69.597
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Misha Cohen (Cohen) Fuerstenglanz 3
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.146 67.974 67.560
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Elaine Grubbs (Grubbs) Enebro XIV
Submit Certificate of Capability
63.410 64.558 63.984
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Maribeth Hebert (Hebert) Florieux 62.576 64.926
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Caroline Sipe (Sipe) Gallod Brenin 56.644 56.662
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Maddie Smith (Smith) Di Solitaire 61.288 60.515
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Ella Fruchterman (Fruchterman) Holts Le'mans
Certificate of Capability Complete
68.272 69.743 69.008
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Kylee Kment (Kment) Honor 66.856 68.603
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Lexie Kment (Kment) Montagny von der Heide 67.917 67.464
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Katherine Nayak (Nayak) Gaspacho
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.553 66.176 66.365
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Elizabeth Petersen (Petersen) Simba
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.856 65.625 66.241
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Simone Hersh (Hersh) Nico fan Fjildsicht 52.576 55.015
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Nadine Lurz (Lurz) B Special 62.462 62.758
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Daphne Glenn (Glenn) Romanesque
Submit Certificate of Capability
66.667 67.684 67.176
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Reese Wyman (Wyman) Samurai
Submit Certificate of Capability
66.970 67.206 67.088
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Lauren Martin (Martin) Cote d' Or 61.856 67.426
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Nicole Ellsworth (Ellsworth) Rower BE
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.071 66.360 66.716
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Lily-Rose Bacon (Bacon) Warm Night
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.202 67.206 66.204
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Ellanor Boehning (Boehning) Banderas SK 63.030 64.412
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Emme Chisholm (Chisholm) Improv 60.038 62.610
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Maggie Evans (Evans) Harriett 61.334 66.397
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Josephine Hinnemann (Hinnemann) Breanna 64.255 66.544
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Anna Yost (Yost) Irieno-S 65.152 60.456
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Tiggy Gates (Gates) Shadow's Dream
Certificate of Capability Complete
69.242 67.794 68.518
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Leah Drew (Drew) Harmonious P 51.167 61.838
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sophia Forsyth (Forsyth) Wibka 62.652 58.464
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Emily Jackowski (Jackowski) Pluto Bona II-64 64.962 65.926
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sarah Listzwan (Listzwan) Brandtoftes Sjubell 65.758 65.515
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Andrea McBurnie (McBurnie) Cairo 58.220 59.235
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sarah Mccombe (Mccombe) Quibeau 60.409 63.824
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Helen Pope (Pope) Galveston 53.939 63.103
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Madison Waller (Waller) Diablo DC
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.576 68.272 67.924
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Savana Garvey (Garvey) Don Larson
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.916 66.214 67.065
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Zainab Shah (Shah) Dr. Schiwago 9
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.803 65.382 65.593
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Isabella Fielder (Fielder) Carré Magique
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.583 64.657 65.120
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Daniel Patterson (Patterson) Sacred Showdown
Certificate of Capability Complete
62.008 63.426 62.717
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Isabella Fielder (Fielder) Conan Star 66.629 66.250
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Rylee Pumphrey (Pumphrey) Wvodka 62.727 64.853
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Emma Stephens (Stephens) De Nouvelle Vie 67.576 68.676
Show Scores